ALPINE SKIING |
---|
Men |
Downhill |
GOLD_Aksel Lund Svindal, Norway
SILVER_Kjetil Jansrud, Norway
BRONZE_Beat Feuz, Switzerland
Combined |
---|
GOLD_Marcel Hirscher, Austria
SILVER_Alexis Pinturault, France
BRONZE_Victor Muffat Jeandet, France
Super G |
---|
GOLD_Matthias Mayer, Austria
Sports
Patriots, Red Sox, Bruins, Celtics and more
SILVER_Beat Feuz, Switzerland
BRONZE_Kjetil Jansrud, Norway
Giant Slalom |
---|
GOLD_Marcel Hirscher, Austria
SILVER_Henrik Kristoffersen, Norway
BRONZE_Alexis Pinturault, France
Slalom |
---|
GOLD_Andre Myhrer, Sweden
SILVER_Ramon Zenhausern, Switzerland
BRONZE_Michael Matt, Austria
Women |
---|
Downhill |
GOLD_Sofia Goggia, Italy
SILVER_Ragnhild Mowinckel, Norway
BRONZE_Lindsey Vonn, United States
Combined |
---|
GOLD_Michelle Gisin, Switzerland
SILVER_Mikaela Shiffrin, United States
BRONZE_Wendy Holdener, Switzerland
Super G |
---|
GOLD_Ester Ledecka, Czech Republic
SILVER_Anna Veith, Austria
BRONZE_Tina Weirather, Liechtenstein
Giant Slalom |
---|
GOLD_Mikaela Shiffrin, United States
SILVER_Ragnhild Mowinckel, Norway
BRONZE_Federica Brignone, Italy
Slalom |
---|
GOLD_Frida Hansdotter, Sweden
SILVER_Wendy Holdener, Switzerland
BRONZE_Katharina Gallhuber, Austria
Parallel Team |
---|
GOLD_Switzerland (Denise Feierabend, Wendy Holdener, Daniel Yule, Luca Aerni, Ramon Zenhausern)
SILVER_Austria (Stephanie Brunner, Manuel Feller, Michael Matt, Marco Schwarz, Katharina Gallhuber, Katharina Liensberger)
BRONZE_Norway (Nina Haver-Loeseth, Leif Kristian Haugen, Jonathan Nordbotten, Sebastian Foss-Solevaag, Maren Skjoeld, Kristin Lysdahl)
___
BIATHLON |
---|
Men |
10Km Sprint |
GOLD_Arnd Peiffer, Germany
SILVER_Michal Krcmar, Czech Republic
BRONZE_Dominik Windisch, Italy
12.5Km Pursuit |
---|
GOLD_Martin Fourcade, France
SILVER_Sebastian Samuelsson, Sweden
BRONZE_Benedikt Doll, Germany
20Km Individual |
---|
GOLD_Johannes Thingnes Boe, Norway
SILVER_Jakov Fak, Slovenia
BRONZE_Dominik Landertinger, Austria
15km Mass Start |
---|
GOLD_Martin Fourcade, France
SILVER_Simon Schempp, Germany
BRONZE_Emil Hegle Svendsen, Norway
4x7.5km Relay |
---|
GOLD_Sweden (Fredrik Lindstrom, Peppe Femling, Jesper Nelin, Sebastian Samuelsson)
SILVER_Norway (Emil Hegle Svendsen, Tarjei Boe, Lars Helge Birkeland, Johannes Thingnes Boe)
BRONZE_Germany (Arnd Peiffer, Simon Schempp, Erik Lesser, Benedikt Doll)
Women |
---|
7.5Km Sprint |
GOLD_Laura Dahlmeier, Germany
SILVER_Marte Olsbu, Norway
BRONZE_Veronika Vitkova, Czech Republic
10Km Pursuit |
---|
GOLD_Laura Dahlmeier, Germany
SILVER_Anastasiya Kuzmina, Slovakia
BRONZE— Anais Bescond, France
15Km Individual |
---|
GOLD_Hanna Oeberg, Sweden
SILVER_Anastasiya Kuzmina, Slovakia
BRONZE_Laura Dahlmeier, Germany
12.5km Mass Start |
---|
GOLD_Anastasiya Kuzmina, Slovakia
SILVER_Darya Domracheva, Belarus
BRONZE_Tiril Eckhoff, Norway
4x6km Relay |
---|
GOLD_Belarus (Nadezhda Skardino, Darya Domracheva, Iryna Kryuko, Dzinara Alimbekava)
SILVER_Sweden (Mona Brorsson, Anna Magnusson, Linn Persson, Hanna Oeberg)
BRONZE_France (Anais Bescond, Marie Dorin Habert, Anais Chevalier, Justine Braisaz)
Mixed Relay |
---|
GOLD_France (Anais Bescond, Marie Dorin Habert, Martin Fourcade, Simon Desthieux)
SILVER_Norway (Emil Hegle Svendsen, Tiril Eckhoff, Marte Olsbu, Johannes Thingnes Boe)
BRONZE_Italy (Dorothea Wierer, Lukas Hofer, Dominik Windisch, Lisa Vittozzi)
___
BOBSLEIGH |
---|
Men |
Two-Man |
GOLD_Germany (Francesco Friedrich, Thorsten Margis)
GOLD_Canada (Justin Kripps, Alexander Kopacz)
BRONZE_Latvia (Oskars Melbardis, Janis Strenga)
Four-Man |
---|
GOLD_Germany (Francesco Friedrich, Thorsten Margis, Candy Bauer, Martin Grothkopp)
SILVER_South Korea (Kim Donghyun, Won Yunjong, Seo Youngwoo, Jun Junglin)
SILVER_Germany (Walther Nico, Eric Franke, Kevin Kuske, Alexander Roediger)
Women |
---|
GOLD_Germany 1 (Mariama Jamanka, Lisa Buckwitz)
SILVER_United States 2 (Elana Meyers Taylor, Lauren Gibbs)
BRONZE_Canada 1 (Phylicia George, Kaillie Humphries)
___
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING |
---|
Men |
Skiathlon |
GOLD_Simen Hegstad Krueger, Norway
SILVER_Marting Johnsrud Sundby, Norway
BRONZE_Hans Christer Holund, Norway
Sprint Classic |
---|
GOLD_Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo, Norway
SILVER_Federico Pellegrino, Italy
BRONZE_Alexander Bolshunov, OA Russia
15Km Freestyle |
---|
GOLD_Dario Cologna, Switzerland
SILVER_Simen Hegstad Krueger, Norway
BRONZE_Denis Spitsov, OA Russia
50km Mass Start Classic |
---|
GOLD_Iivo Niskanen, Finland
SILVER_Alexander Bolshunov, OA Russia
BRONZE_Andrey Larkov, OA Russia
Team Sprint |
---|
GOLD_Norway (Martin Johnsrud Sundby, Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo)
SILVER_OA Russia (Alexander Bolshunov, Denis Spitsov)
BRONZE_France (Maurice Manificat, Richard Jouve)
4x10km Relay |
---|
GOLD_Norway (Martin Johnsrud Sundby, Didrik Toenseth, Simen Hegstad Krueger, Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo)
SILVER_OA Russia (Andrey Larkov, Alexey Chervotkin, Alexander Bolshunov, Denis Spitsov)
BRONZE_France (Jean Marc Gaillard, Maurice Manificat, Adrien Backscheider, Clement Parisse)
Women |
---|
Skiathlon |
GOLD_Charlotte Kalla, Sweden
SILVER_Marit Bjoergen, Norway
BRONZE_Krista Parmakoski, Finland
Sprint Classic |
---|
GOLD_Stina Nilsson, Sweden
SILVER_Maiken Caspersen Falla, Norway
BRONZE_Yulia Belorukova, OA Russia
10Km Freestyle |
---|
GOLD_Ragnhild Haga, Norway
SILVER_Charlotte Kalla, Sweden
BRONZE_Marit Bjoergen, Norway
BRONZE_Krista Parmakoski, Finland
Women's 30km Mass Start Classic |
---|
GOLD_Marit Bjoergen, Norway
SILVER_Krista Parmakoski, Finland
BRONZE_Stina Nilsson, Sweden
Team Sprint |
---|
GOLD_United States (Kikkan Randall, Jessica Diggins)
SILVER_Sweden (Charlotte Kalla, Stina Nilsson)
BRONZE_Norway (Marit Bjoergen, Maiken Caspersen Falla)
4x5km Relay |
---|
GOLD_Norway (Marit Bjoergen, Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen, Ingvild Flugstad Ostberg, Ragnhild Haga)
SILVER_Sweden (Charlotte Kalla, Anna Haag, Stina Nilsson, Ebba Andersson)
BRONZE_OA Russia (Anna Nechaevskaya, Yulia Belorukova, Natalia Nepryaeva, Anastasia Sedova)
___
CURLING |
---|
Men |
GOLD_United States (Joe Polo, Tyler George, John Landsteiner, John Shuster, Matt Hamilton)
SILVER_Sweden (Niklas Edin, Henrik Leek, Oskar Eriksson, Rasmus Wranaa, Christoffer Sundgren)
BRONZE_Switzerland (Benoit Schwarz, Peter de Cruz, Dominik Maerki, Valentin Tanner, Claudio Paetz)
Women |
---|
GOLD_Sweden (Agnes Knochenhauer, Jennie Waahlin, Anna Hasselborg, Sofia Mabergs, Sara McManus)
SILVER_South Korea (Kim Chohi, Kim Kyeongae, Kim Seonyeong, Kim Yeongmi, Kim Eunjung)
BRONZE_Japan (Chinami Yoshida, Yumi Suzuki, Satsuki Fujisawa, Yurika Yoshida, Mari Motohashi)
Mixed Doubles |
---|
GOLD_Canada (Kaitlyn Lawes, John Morris)
SILVER_Switzerland (Jenny Perret, Martin Rios)
Bronze_Norway (Kristin Skaslien, Magnus Nedregotten)
___
FIGURE SKATING |
---|
Men |
GOLD_Yuzuru Hanyu, Japan
SILVER_Shoma Uno, Japan
BRONZE_Javier Fernandez, Spain
Women |
---|
GOLD_Alina Zagitova, OA Russia
SILVER_Evgenia Medvedeva, OA Russia
BRONZE_Kaetlyn Osmond, Canada
Pairs |
---|
GOLD_Germany (Aliona Savchenko, Bruno Massot)
SILVER_China (Han Cong, Sui Wenjing)
BRONZE_Canada (Meagan Duhamel, Eric Radford)
Ice Dance |
---|
GOLD_Canada (Scott Moir, Tessa Virtue)
SILVER_France (Gabriella Papadakis, Guillaume Cizeron)
BRONZE_United States (Alex and Maia Shibutani)
Team Event |
---|
GOLD_Canada (Patrick Chan, Gabrielle Daleman, Kaetlyn Osmond, Meagan Duhamel, Eric Radford, Scott Moir, Tessa Virtue)
SILVER_OA Russia (Mikhail Kolyada, Evgenia Medvedeva, Alina Zagitova, Evgenia Tarasova, Vladimir Morozov, Dmitri Soloviev, Ekaterina Bobrova)
BRONZE_United States (Nathan Chen, Adam Rippon, Mirai Nagasu, Bradie Tennell, Chris Knierim, Alexa Scimeca-Knierim, Alex Shibutani, Maia Shibutani)
___
FREESTYLE SKIING |
---|
Men |
Aerials |
GOLD_Oleksandr Abramenko, Ukraine
SILVER_Jia Zongyang, China
BRONZE_Ilia Burov, OA Russia
Moguls |
---|
GOLD_Mikael Kingsbury, Canada
SILVER_Matt Graham, Australia
BRONZE_Daichi Hara, Japan
Slopestyle |
---|
GOLD_Oystein Braten, Norway
SILVER_Nick Goepper, United States
BRONZE_Alex Beaulieu-Marchand, Canada
Halfpipe |
---|
GOLD_David Wise, United States
SILVER_Alex Ferreira, United States
BRONZE_Nico Porteous, New Zealand
Ski Cross |
---|
GOLD_Brady Leman, Canada
SILVER_Marc Bischofberger, Switzerland
BRONZE_Sergey Ridzik, OA Russia
Women |
---|
Aerials |
GOLD_Hanna Huskova, Belarus
SILVER_Zhang Xin, China
BRONZE_Kong Fanyu, China
Moguls |
---|
GOLD_Perrine Laffont, France
SILVER_Justine Dufour-Lapointe, Canada
BRONZE_Yulia Galysheva, Kazakhstan
Slopestyle |
---|
GOLD_Sarah Hoefflin, Switzerland
SILVER_Mathilde Gremaud, Switzerland
BRONZE_Isabel Atkin, Britain
Halfpipe |
---|
GOLD_Cassie Sharpe, Canada
SILVER_Marie Martinod, France
BRONZE_Brita Sigourney, United States
Ski Cross |
---|
GOLD_Kelsey Serwa, Canada
SILVER_Brittany Phelan, Canada
BRONZE_Fanny Smith, Switzerland
___
ICE HOCKEY |
---|
Men |
GOLD_OA Russia (Artyom Zub, Vladislav Gavrikov, Ivan Telegin, Sergei Mozyakin, Sergei Andronov, Pavel Datsyuk, Sergei Kalinin, Mikhail Grigorenko, Vyacheslav Voinov, Andrei Zubarev, Ilya Kablukov, Igor Shestyorkin, Ilya Sorokin, Yegor Yakovlev, Sergei Shirokov, Alexei Marchenko, Bogdan Kiselevich, Ilya Kovalchuk, Nikolai Prokhorkin, Kirill Kaprizov, Vasili Koshechkin, Vadim Shipachyov, Nikita Nesterov, Alexander Barabanov, Nikita Gusev)
SILVER_Germany (Daryl Boyle, Christian Ehrhoff, Brooks Macek, Marcus Kink, Matthias Plachta, Frank Mauer, Danny Aus Den Birken, Yannic Seidenberg, Patrick Reimer, Bjorn Krupp, Jonas Muller, Yasin Ehliz, Gerrit Fauser, Dennis Endras, Frank Hordler, Patrick Hager, Timo Pielmeier, Felix Schutz, Marcel Goc, Dominik Kahun, Sinan Akdag, Leonhard Pfoderl, David Wolf, Moritz Muller, Marcel Noebels)
BRONZE_Canada (Karl Stollery, Chris Lee, Chay Genoway, Gilbert Brule, Wojtek Wolski, Derek Roy, Chris Kelly, Rob Klinkhammer, Brandon Kozun, Quinton Howden, Rene Bourque, Marc-Andre Gragnani, Andrew Ebbett, Mason Raymond, Eric O'Dell, Stefan Elliott, Cody Goloubef, Ben Scrivens, Kevin Poulin, Justin Peters, Mat Robinson, Maxim Lapierre, Maxim Noreau, Linden Vey, Christian Thomas)
Women |
---|
GOLD_United States (Alex Rigsby, Amanda Kessel, Amanda Pelkey, Brianna Decker, Cayla Barnes, Dani Cameranesi, Emily Pfalzer, Gigi Marvin, Haley Skarupa, Hannah Brandt, Hilary Knight, Jocelyne Lamoureux-Davidson, Kacey Bellamy, Kali Flanagan, Kelly Pannek, Kendall Coyne, Lee Stecklein, Maddie Rooney, Megan Keller, Meghan Duggan, Monique Lamoureux-Morando, Nicole Hensley, Sidney Morin)
SILVER_Canada (Ann-Renee Desbiens, Bailey Bram, Blayre Turnbull, Brianne Jenner, Brigette Lacquette, Emily Clark, Genevieve Lacasse, Haley Irwin, Jennifer Wakefield, Jillian Saulnier, Jocelyne Larocque, Laura Fortino, Laura Stacey, Lauriane Rougeau, Marie-Philip Poulin, Meaghan Mikkelson, Meghan Agosta, Melodie Daoust, Natalie Spooner, Rebecca Johnston, Renata Fast, Sarah Nurse, Shannon Szabados)
BRONZE_Finland (Annina Rajahuhta, Ella Viitasuo, Emma Nuutinen, Eveliina Suonpaa, Isa Rahunen, Jenni Hiirikoski, Linda Valimaki, Meeri Raisanen, Michelle Karvinen, Minnamari Tuominen, Mira Jalosuo, Noora Raty, Noora Tulus, Petra Nieminen, Riikka Valila, Ronja Savolainen, Rosa Lindstedt, Saila Saari, Sanni Hakala, Sara Sakkinen, Susanna Tapani, Tanja Niskanen, Venla Hovi)
___
LUGE |
---|
Men |
Singles |
GOLD_David Gleirscher, Austria
SILVER_Christopher Mazdzer, United States
BRONZE_Johannes Ludwig, Germany
Doubles |
---|
GOLD_Germany (Tobias Arlt, Tobias Wendl)
SILVER_Austria (Georg Fischler, Peter Penz)
BRONZE_Germany (Toni Eggert, Sascha Benecken)
Women |
---|
Singles |
GOLD_Natalie Geisenberger, Germany
SILVER_Dajana Eitberger, Germany
BRONZE_Alex Gough, Canada
Team Relay |
---|
GOLD_Germany 1 (Johannes Ludwig, Natalie Geisenberger, Tobias Arlt, Tobias Wendl)
SILVER_Canada 1 (Sam Edney, Alex Gough, Tristan Walker, Justin Snith)
BRONZE_Austria 1 (David Gleirscher, Madeleine Egle, Georg Fischler, Peter Penz)
___
NORDIC COMBINED |
---|
Individual (Normal Hill) |
GOLD_Eric Frenzel, Germany
SILVER_Akito Watabe, Japan
BRONZE_Lukas Klapfer, Austria
Individual (Large Hill) |
---|
GOLD_Johannes Rydzek, Germany
SILVER_Fabian Riessle, Germany
BRONZE_Eric Frenzel, Germany
Men's Team |
---|
GOLD_Germany (Eric Frenzel, Johannes Rydzek, Fabian Riessle, Vinzenz Geiger)
SILVER_Norway (Jan Schmid, Joergen Graabak, Espen Andersen, Jarl Magnus Riiber)
BRONZE_Austria (Wilhelm Denifl, Bernhard Gruber, Lukas Klapfer, Mario Seidl)
___
SHORT TRACK SPEEDSKATING |
---|
Men |
500 |
GOLD_Wu Dajing, China
SILVER_Hwang Daeheon, South Korea
BRONZE_Lim Hyojun, South Korea
1000 |
---|
GOLD_Samuel Girard, Canada
SILVER_John-Henry Krueger, United States
BRONZE_Seo Yira, South Korea
1500 |
---|
GOLD_Lim Hyojun, South Korea
SILVER_Sjinkie Knegt, Netherlands
BRONZE_Semen Elistratov, OA Russia
5000 Relay |
---|
GOLD_Hungary (Viktor Knoch, Shaolin Sandor Liu, Shaoang Liu, Csaba Burjan)
SILVER_China (Wu Dajing, Han Tianyu, Chen Dequan, Xu Hongzhi)
BRONZE_Canada (Charles Hamelin, Pascal Dion, Samuel Girard, Charle Cournoyer)
Women |
---|
500 |
GOLD_Arianna Fontana, Italy
SILVER_Yara Van Kerkhof, Netherlands
BRONZE_Kim Boutin, Canada
1000 |
---|
GOLD_Suzanne Schulting, Netherlands.
SILVER_Kim Boutin, Canada.
BRONZE_Arianna Fontana, Italy.
1500 |
---|
GOLD_Choi Minjeong, South Korea
SILVER_Li Jinyu, China
BRONZE_Kim Boutin, Canada
3000 Relay |
---|
GOLD_South Korea (Kim Alang, Choi Minjeong, Shim Sukhee, Kim Yejin)
SILVER_Italy (Arianna Fontana, Cecilia Maffei, Martina Valcepina, Lucia Peretti)
BRONZE_Netherlands (Jorien Ter Mors, Yara Van Kerkhof, Lara Van Ruijven, Suzanne Schulting)
___
SKELETON |
---|
Men |
GOLD_Yun Sung-bin, South Korea
SILVER_Nikita Tregybov, OA Russia
BRONZE_Dominic Parsons, Britain
Women |
---|
GOLD_Elizabeth Yarnold, Britain
SILVER_Jacqueline Loelling, Germany
BRONZE_Laura Deas, Britain
___
SKI JUMPING |
---|
Men |
K90 Individual |
GOLD_Andreas Wellinger, Germany
SILVER_Johann Andre Forfang, Norway
BRONZE_Robert Johansson, Norway
K120 Individual |
---|
GOLD_Kamil Stoch, Poland
SILVER_Andreas Wellinger, Germany
BRONZE_Robert Johansson, Norway
Team |
---|
GOLD_Norway (Andreas Stjernen, Robert Johansson, Johan Andre Forfang, Daniel Andre Tande)
SILVER_Germany (Richard Freitag, Karl Geiger, Andreas Wellinger, Stephan Leyhe)
BRONZE_Poland (Kamil Stoch, Stefan Hula, Maciej Kot, Dawid Kubacki)
Women |
---|
K90 Individual |
GOLD_Maren Lundby, Norway
SILVER_Katharina Althaus, Germany
BRONZE_Sara Takanashi, Japan
___
SNOWBOARD |
---|
Men |
Big Air |
GOLD_Sebastien Toutant, Canada
SILVER_Kyle Mack, United States
BRONZE_Billy Morgan, Britain
Snowboard Cross |
---|
GOLD_Pierre Vaultier, France
SILVER_Jarryd Hughes, Australia
BRONZE_Regino Hernandez, Spain
Halfpipe |
---|
GOLD_Shaun White, United States
SILVER_Ayumu Hirano, Japan
BRONZE_Scott James, Australia
Slopestyle |
---|
GOLD_Redmond Gerard, United States
SILVER_Maxence Parrot, Canada
BRONZE_Marc McMorris, Canada
Parallel Giant Slalom |
---|
GOLD_Nevin Galmarini, Switzerland
SILVER_Lee Sangho, South Korea
BRONZE_Zan Kosir, Slovenia
Women |
---|
Big Air |
GOLD_Anna Gasser, Austria
SILVER_Jamie Anderson, United States
BRONZE_Zoi Sadowski Synnott, New Zealand
Snowboard Cross |
---|
GOLD_Michela Moioli, Italy
SILVER_Julia Pereira, France
BRONZE_Eva Samkova, Czech Republic
Halfpipe |
---|
GOLD_Chloe Kim, United States
SILVER_Liu Jiayu, China
BRONZE_Arielle Gold, United States
Slopestyle |
---|
GOLD_Jamie Anderson, United States
SILVER_Laurie Blouin, Canada
BRONZE_Enni Rukajarvi, Finland
Parallel Giant Slalom |
---|
GOLD_Ester Ledecka, Czech Republic
SILVER_Selina Jorg, Germany
BRONZE_Ramona Theresia Hofmeister, Germany
___
SPEEDSKATING |
---|
Men |
500 |
GOLD_Havard Lorentzen, Norway
SILVER_Cha Min-Kyu, South Korea
BRONZE_Gao Tingyu, China
1000 |
---|
GOLD_Kjeld Nuis, Netherlands
SILVER_Havard Lorentzen, Norway
BRONZE_Kim Tae-Yun, South Korea
1500 |
---|
GOLD_Kjeld Nuis, Netherlands
SILVER_Patrick Roest, Netherlands
BRONZE_Kim Min Seok, South Korea
5000 |
---|
GOLD_Sven Kramer, Netherlands
SILVER_Ted-Jan Bloemen, Canada
BRONZE_Sverre Lunde Pedersen, Norway
10000 |
---|
GOLD_Ted Jan Blomen, Canada
SILVER_Jorrit Bergsma, Netherlands
BRONZE_Nicola Tumolero, Italy
Mass Start |
---|
GOLD_Lee Seung-Hoon, South Korea
SILVER_Bart Swings, Belgium
BRONZE_Koen Verweij, Netherlands
Team Pursuit |
---|
GOLD_Norway (Haavard Bokko, Sverre Lunde Pedersen, Simen Spieler Nilsen, Sindre Henriksen)
SILVER_South Korea (Lee Seung-Hoon, Joo Hyung-Joon, Kim Min Seok, Chung Woong Jae)
BRONZE_Netherlands (Sven Kramer, Jan Blokhuijsen, Patrick Roest)
Women |
---|
500 |
GOLD_Nao Kodaira, Japan
SILVER_Lee Sang-Hwa, South Korea
BRONZE_Karolina Erbanova, Czech Republic
1000 |
---|
GOLD_Jorien Ter Mors, Netherlands
SILVER_Nao Kodaira, Japan
BRONZE_Miho Takagi, Japan
1500 |
---|
GOLD_Ireen Wust, Netherlands
SILVER_Miho Takagi, Japan
BRONZE_Marrit Leenstra, Netherlands
3000 |
---|
GOLD_Carlijn Achtereekte, Netherlands
SILVER_Ireen Wust, Netherlands
BRONZE_Antoinette De Jong, Netherlands
5000 |
---|
GOLD_Esmee Visser, Netherlands
SILVER_Martina Sablikova, Czech Republic
BRONZE_Natalya Voronina, OA Russia
Mass Start |
---|
GOLD_Nana Takagi, Japan
SILVER_Kim Bo-Reum, South Korea
BRONZE_Irene Schouten, Netherlands
Team Pursuit |
---|
GOLD_Japan (Miho Takagi, Ayaka Kikuchi, Nana Takagi, Ayano Sato)
SILVER_Netherlands (Ireen Wust, Marrit Leenstra, Antoinette De Jong, Lotte Van Beek)
BRONZE_United States (Mia Manganello, Heather Bergsma, Brittany Bowe, Carlijn Schoutens)